Seven Live

Seniority : 4567 days
General ranking : 64ᵗʰ
Reserve : 77,329,175 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Mouse Grey
20:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 360.00

Stamina
18
36.00
Speed
34.2
68.40
Dressage
41.4
82.80
Gallop
27
54.00
Trot
23.4
46.80
Jumping
36
72.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 471 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 19/10/2026
Producer: Seven Live Earnings: 2,235 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0400
Trotting race 0510
Cross-country 01210
Show jumping 01001
Dressage 0900
Genetic potential Total: 360.00
Stamina36.00  Gallop54.00
Speed68.40  Trot46.80
Dressage82.80  Jumping72.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Flashpoint is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Flashpoint is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring