Tracey

Seniority : 5473 days
General ranking : 32ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 16,930,257 equus
History of Owners
Foal Connemara Light Grey
09:45
Energy
93%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4084.20

Stamina
585.203
1170.41
Speed
338.595
677.19
Dressage
408.2545
816.51
Gallop
231.1765
462.35
Trot
110.025
220.05
Jumping
368.848
737.70
Breed: ConnemaraAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 7.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 73 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 18/10/2026
Producer: Tracey

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13243.20
Stamina3795.09  Gallop1499.20
Speed2195.82  Trot713.52
Dressage2647.56  Jumping2392.01
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3795.09
3795.09
3795.09
3795.09
Speed
2195.82
2195.82
2195.82
Dressage
2647.56
2647.56
2647.56
Gallop
1499.2
1499.2
Trot
713.522
713.522
Jumping
2392.01
2392.01
2392.01
This mare has 1267 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Pegasus pony Cherry bay
F 13243.20/3795.09 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF 13243.20/3795.09 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 13243.20/3795.09 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information