char char 20

Seniority : 1922 days
General ranking : 194ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,408,777 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Cherry bay
22:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 340.00

Stamina
17
34.00
Speed
32.3
64.60
Dressage
39.1
78.20
Gallop
25.5
51.00
Trot
22.1
44.20
Jumping
34
68.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 11 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 471 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 18/10/2026
Producer: char char 20 Earnings: 720 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0400
Trotting race 0200
Cross-country 0400
Show jumping 0600
Dressage 01011
Genetic potential Total: 340.00
Stamina34.00  Gallop51.00
Speed64.59  Trot44.20
Dressage78.20  Jumping68.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Brief Encounter is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Brief Encounter is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring