suggi

Seniority : 2635 days
General ranking : 3ʳᵈ
Reserve : 187,577,295 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34202.87

Stamina
4512.564
9025.13
Speed
3195.3315
6390.66
Dressage
3830.552
7661.10
Gallop
1876.8945
3753.79
Trot
2120.4675
4240.94
Jumping
1565.6245
3131.25
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 438 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 18/10/2026
Producer: suggi Earnings: 1,275 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0580
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0004
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26137.08
Stamina6901.27  Gallop2865.95
Speed4884.53  Trot3238.87
Dressage5857.08  Jumping2389.38
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6901.27
6901.27
6901.27
6901.27
6901.27
6901.27
Speed
4884.53
4884.53
4884.53
4884.53
4884.53
Dressage
5857.08
5857.08
5857.08
5857.08
5857.08
Gallop
2865.95
2865.95
2865.95
Trot
3238.87
3238.87
3238.87
3238.87
Jumping
2389.38
2389.38
2389.38
This mare has 2556 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

sɪʟʜᴏᴜᴇᴛᴛᴇ ᴏɴ ᴀ ʜɪʟʟ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

sɪʟʜᴏᴜᴇᴛᴛᴇ ᴏɴ ᴀ ʜɪʟʟ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 20 years
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring