Kae

Seniority : 5 days
General ranking : 1978ᵗʰ
Reserve : 171,969 equus
History of Owners
18:30
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26465.28

Stamina
1512.235
3024.47
Speed
2501.91
5003.82
Dressage
2763.616
5527.23
Gallop
2238.595
4477.19
Trot
726.31
1452.62
Jumping
3489.976
6979.95
Breed: HanoverianAge: 4 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: Kae Earnings: 379 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0110
Show jumping 0003
Dressage 0102
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina315.58  Gallop467.16
Speed522.11  Trot151.57
Dressage576.50  Jumping728.08
BLUP:
6.77
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Hanoverian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
315.58
315.58
Speed
522.11
522.11
Dressage
576.5
576.5
Gallop
467.16
467.16
Trot
151.57
Jumping
728.08
728.08
This horse has 219 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xvert2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring