102094

Seniority : 1035 days
General ranking : 149ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,906,883 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Palomino
21:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 262.62

Stamina
6.5985
13.20
Speed
31.3505
62.70
Dressage
37.9505
75.90
Gallop
10.561
21.12
Trot
11.8475
23.70
Jumping
33.0005
66.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 16/10/2026
Producer: 102094 Earnings: 3,765 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0210
Trotting race 0400
Cross-country 0930
Show jumping 0201
Dressage 01111
Genetic potential Total: 330.00
Stamina33.00  Gallop49.50
Speed62.70  Trot42.90
Dressage75.90  Jumping66.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


F Final Glimps 330 is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

F Final Glimps 330 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: M Glimps 341.07

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring