Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Black
20:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 310.00

Stamina
15.38
30.76
Speed
29.45
58.90
Dressage
35.77
71.54
Gallop
23.25
46.50
Trot
20.15
40.30
Jumping
31
62.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 15 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 474 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 15/10/2026
Producer: The Topaz Dragon Earnings: 4,168 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01110
Trotting race 0902
Cross-country 01111
Show jumping 01110
Dressage 01500
Genetic potential Total: 310.00
Stamina31.00  Gallop46.50
Speed58.90  Trot40.29
Dressage71.30  Jumping62.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

speed: +7, dressage: +8, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Time Flies is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Time Flies is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring