Riding Horse Holsteiner Black
09:00
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29544.56

Stamina
2336.0475
4672.10
Speed
2647.6175
5295.23
Dressage
3441.6635
6883.33
Gallop
1689.3465
3378.69
Trot
397.2385
794.48
Jumping
4260.3665
8520.73
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 499 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 13/10/2026
Producer: Sapphireinoz4321 Earnings: 1,368 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0073
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24641.24
Stamina3872.17  Gallop2797.92
Speed4389.72  Trot1337.99
Dressage5697.53  Jumping6545.90
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3872.17
3872.17
3872.17
3872.17
Speed
4389.73
4389.73
4389.73
4389.73
Dressage
5697.53
5697.53
5697.53
5697.53
5697.53
Gallop
2797.92
2797.92
2797.92
Trot
1337.99
1337.99
Jumping
6545.9
6545.9
6545.9
6545.9
6545.9
6545.9
This mare has 2406 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

24641.24 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring