Inoriko

Seniority : 3100 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 143,351 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Flaxen Chestnut
13:00
Energy
63%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25382.93

Stamina
4224.354
8448.71
Speed
619.315
1238.63
Dressage
3700.284
7400.57
Gallop
857.1335
1714.27
Trot
441.6165
883.23
Jumping
2848.764
5697.53
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 22 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 476 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 13/10/2026
Producer: Inoriko Earnings: 5,224 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 00143
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26434.76
Stamina6975.47  Gallop4185.33
Speed3017.26  Trot1438.13
Dressage6107.23  Jumping4711.34
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6975.47
6975.47
6975.47
6975.47
6975.47
6975.47
Speed
3017.26
3017.26
3017.26
Dressage
6107.23
6107.23
6107.23
6107.23
6107.23
6107.23
Gallop
4185.33
4185.33
4185.33
4185.33
Trot
1438.13
1438.13
Jumping
4711.34
4711.34
4711.34
4711.34
4711.34
This mare has 2586 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Независимая is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Независимая is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 23 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring