Inoriko

Seniority : 3101 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 149,834 equus
History of Owners

Siberian Husky Cu-Sith

compagnoncusidhe6

Rosettes

normal
06:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34886.71

Stamina
4951.1845
9902.37
Speed
1982.243
3964.49
Dressage
4052.2955
8104.59
Gallop
2747.804
5495.61
Trot
617.3095
1234.62
Jumping
3092.52
6185.04
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 25 years 1 month
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 451 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 12/10/2026
Producer: Inoriko Earnings: 21,869 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26414.74
Stamina6970.16  Gallop4182.06
Speed3014.78  Trot1437.05
Dressage6103.03  Jumping4707.66
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6970.16
6970.16
6970.16
6970.16
6970.16
6970.16
Speed
3014.78
3014.78
3014.78
Dressage
6103.03
6103.03
6103.03
6103.03
6103.03
6103.03
Gallop
4182.06
4182.06
4182.06
4182.06
Trot
1437.05
1437.05
Jumping
4707.66
4707.66
4707.66
4707.66
4707.66
This horse has 2585 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

livremonstresBook of Monsters

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

livremonstresGhost Rider

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnoncusidhe6Siberian Husky Cu-Sith

stamina: +13

heracleshorseshoestrailclassHeracles' Horseshoe Trail class

dressage: +14, trot: +10, jumping: +6

packknightKnight Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Grand Prix

October 2026
coupeclassique1 coupeclassique1

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
18th December 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Вурдалак is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Вурдалак is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring