Lilian

Seniority : 17 days
General ranking : 1958ᵗʰ
Reserve : 49,976 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Curly Dun Tobiano
24:00
Energy
43%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1060.25

Stamina
147.273
294.55
Speed
88.213
176.43
Dressage
79.837
159.67
Gallop
63.296
126.59
Trot
95.7755
191.55
Jumping
55.729
111.46
Breed: CurlyAge: 3 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 474 kg
Coat: Dun Tobiano Born on: 12/10/2026
Producer: Lilian Earnings: 1,000 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina728.09  Gallop334.91
Speed470.47  Trot510.23
Dressage422.43  Jumping294.87
BLUP:
-60.94
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Curly
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
728.09
728.09
Speed
470.47
470.47
Dressage
422.43
422.43
Gallop
334.91
334.91
Trot
510.23
510.23
Jumping
294.87
294.87
This horse has 220 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
11th December 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Champion is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring