tobi

Seniority : 3 days
General ranking : 3593ʳᵈ
Reserve : 5,304 equus
History of Owners
14:30
Energy
0%
Health
87%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1717.02

Stamina
182.818
365.64
Speed
230.801
461.60
Dressage
160.4085
320.82
Gallop
143.0255
286.05
Trot
46.3685
92.74
Jumping
95.088
190.18
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 458 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 11/10/2026
Producer: tobi Earnings: 25 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina576.50  Gallop467.16
Speed728.08  Trot151.57
Dressage522.11  Jumping315.58
BLUP:
-34.37
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
576.5
576.5
Speed
728.08
728.08
Dressage
522.11
522.11
Gallop
467.16
467.16
Trot
151.57
Jumping
315.58
315.58
This horse has 219 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Fury of the West is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Fury of the West is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring