Equinox

Seniority : 1038 days
General ranking : 4ᵗʰ
Reserve : 18,171,913 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Black
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 8011.51

Stamina
1057.6855
2115.37
Speed
748.614
1497.23
Dressage
897.5
1795.00
Gallop
439.25
878.50
Trot
496.4555
992.91
Jumping
366.248
732.50
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 84 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 11/10/2026
Producer: Equinox

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26104.61
Stamina6892.70  Gallop2862.50
Speed4878.55  Trot3235.29
Dressage5848.81  Jumping2386.76
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6892.7
6892.7
6892.7
6892.7
6892.7
6892.7
Speed
4878.55
4878.55
4878.55
4878.55
4878.55
Dressage
5848.81
5848.81
5848.81
5848.81
5848.81
Gallop
2862.5
2862.5
2862.5
Trot
3235.29
3235.29
3235.29
3235.29
Jumping
2386.76
2386.76
2386.76
This mare has 2553 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Flaxen Chestnut
F 26104.61 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF 26104.61 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 26104.61 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information