Foal Arabian Horse Flaxen Chestnut
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1654.16

Stamina
172.7925
345.58
Speed
219.1365
438.27
Dressage
156.4275
312.86
Gallop
139.3555
278.71
Trot
45.032
90.06
Jumping
94.3345
188.67
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 117 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 13/10/2026
Producer: ehawthorn5

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14869.95
Stamina3106.62  Gallop2505.44
Speed3939.83  Trot809.62
Dressage2812.39  Jumping1696.03
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: bestiairegrec Steele Sahara
Dam: Aria of Sun Valleys
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3106.62
3106.62
3106.62
3106.62
Speed
3939.83
3939.83
3939.83
3939.83
Dressage
2812.39
2812.39
2812.39
Gallop
2505.45
2505.45
2505.45
Trot
809.628
809.628
Jumping
1696.03
1696.03
1696.03
This horse has 1429 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Fleabitten Grey
Bronze is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertBronze will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBronze will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information