Inoriko

Seniority : 3100 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 149,163 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Liver chestnut
13:00
Energy
65%
Health
100%
Morale
87%

Skills

Total: 25256.03

Stamina
3424.4765
6848.95
Speed
694.234
1388.47
Dressage
4107.0635
8214.13
Gallop
3187.6045
6375.21
Trot
443.8355
887.67
Jumping
770.802
1541.60
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 24 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 512 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: Inoriko Earnings: 2,865 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0987
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26379.49
Stamina5652.04  Gallop5276.20
Speed3391.90  Trot1506.99
Dressage6783.65  Jumping3768.71
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5652.04
5652.04
5652.04
5652.04
5652.04
Speed
3391.9
3391.9
3391.9
3391.9
Dressage
6783.65
6783.65
6783.65
6783.65
6783.65
6783.65
Gallop
5276.2
5276.2
5276.2
5276.2
5276.2
Trot
1506.99
1506.99
Jumping
3768.71
3768.71
3768.71
3768.71
This mare has 2581 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Кирина is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Кирина is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 25 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring