Lowarna

Seniority : 1679 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 27,796,446 equus
History of Owners
Foal Brumby Dark Bay
09:45
Energy
92%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1147.02

Stamina
117.2985
234.60
Speed
148.2205
296.44
Dressage
32.0745
64.15
Gallop
119.385
238.77
Trot
54.0805
108.16
Jumping
102.45
204.90
Breed: BrumbyAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 94 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Lowarna

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7824.56
Stamina1600.34  Gallop1628.81
Speed2022.22  Trot737.83
Dressage437.59  Jumping1397.75
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1600.34
1600.34
1600.34
Speed
2022.22
2022.22
2022.22
Dressage
437.599
437.599
Gallop
1628.81
1628.81
1628.81
Trot
737.837
737.837
Jumping
1397.75
1397.75
This horse has 725 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Cherry bay
M Dark Brum is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM Dark Brum will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM Dark Brum will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information