Lowarna

Seniority : 1679 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 27,796,446 equus
History of Owners
Foal Hanoverian Bay
09:45
Energy
92%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: HanoverianAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 93 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Lowarna

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9689.41
Stamina1107.69  Gallop1638.24
Speed1828.94  Trot527.24
Dressage2023.85  Jumping2563.44
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1107.69
1107.69
Speed
1828.94
1828.94
1828.94
Dressage
2023.85
2023.85
2023.85
Gallop
1638.24
1638.24
1638.24
Trot
527.245
527.245
Jumping
2563.45
2563.45
2563.45
This horse has 911 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Mouse Grey
M Bay Hano is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM Bay Hano will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM Bay Hano will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information