Swiper

Seniority : 2464 days
General ranking : 120ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,020,200 equus
History of Owners
Foal KWPN Chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2516.26

Stamina
68.2795
136.56
Speed
251.035
502.07
Dressage
324.5225
649.04
Gallop
197.877
395.75
Trot
137.5575
275.12
Jumping
278.861
557.72
Breed: KWPNAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 84 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 07/10/2026
Producer: Swiper

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12298.45
Stamina667.44  Gallop1934.28
Speed2453.91  Trot1344.65
Dressage3172.26  Jumping2725.91
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
667.441
667.441
Speed
2453.91
2453.91
2453.91
Dressage
3172.26
3172.26
3172.26
3172.26
Gallop
1934.28
1934.28
1934.28
Trot
1344.65
1344.65
Jumping
2725.91
2725.91
2725.91
This horse has 1173 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Winged riding unicorn Palomino
Fail is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFail will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFail will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information