Lowarna

Seniority : 1679 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 27,796,446 equus
History of Owners
Foal Paint Horse Liver chestnut Tobiano
09:45
Energy
92%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1789.37

Stamina
150.7505
301.50
Speed
237.708
475.42
Dressage
186.0595
372.12
Gallop
169.3455
338.69
Trot
48.6395
97.28
Jumping
102.1795
204.36
Breed: Paint HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 89 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Lowarna

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11392.09
Stamina1919.52  Gallop2156.30
Speed3026.76  Trot619.33
Dressage2369.12  Jumping1301.06
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1919.52
1919.52
1919.52
Speed
3026.76
3026.76
3026.76
Dressage
2369.12
2369.12
2369.12
Gallop
2156.3
2156.3
2156.3
Trot
619.331
619.331
Jumping
1301.06
1301.06
This horse has 1081 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay Overo
M Livetobi Paint is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM Livetobi Paint will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM Livetobi Paint will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information