MissBubblys

Seniority : 37 days
General ranking : 1389ᵗʰ
Reserve : 130,572 equus
History of Owners

Eurydice Piñata

compagnonpinataeurydice
Riding pegasus Arabian Horse Dun
22:00
Energy
43%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16501.17

Stamina
1767.929
3535.86
Speed
2091.1485
4182.30
Dressage
1576.3235
3152.65
Gallop
1344.6945
2689.39
Trot
455.24
910.48
Jumping
1015.252
2030.50
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 442 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 07/10/2026
Producer: MissBubblys Earnings: 3,398 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0558
Cutting 02106
Trail class 0036
Reining 0125
Western pleasure 00140
Genetic potential Total: 12561.49
Stamina2700.00  Gallop2045.96
Speed3185.39  Trot687.59
Dressage2399.69  Jumping1542.84
BLUP:
65.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2700
2700
2700
Speed
3185.39
3185.39
3185.39
3185.39
Dressage
2399.7
2399.7
2399.7
Gallop
2045.96
2045.96
2045.96
Trot
687.599
687.599
Jumping
1542.84
1542.84
This mare has 1199 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xvioletblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

heracleshorseshoescuttingHeracles' Horseshoe Cutting

stamina: +14, speed: +6, dressage: +10

compagnonpinataeurydiceEurydice Piñata

stamina: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
7th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring