shelisa44

Seniority : 977 days
General ranking : 42ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 17,882,908 equus
History of Owners
Foal Hanoverian Cherry bay
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2514.36

Stamina
143.3775
286.75
Speed
238.3755
476.75
Dressage
264.7655
529.53
Gallop
210.951
421.90
Trot
68.084
136.17
Jumping
331.625
663.25
Breed: HanoverianAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 166 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 16/10/2026
Producer: shelisa44

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12181.97
Stamina1389.32  Gallop2044.10
Speed2309.84  Trot659.73
Dressage2565.56  Jumping3213.42
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1389.32
1389.32
Speed
2309.84
2309.84
2309.84
Dressage
2565.56
2565.56
2565.56
Gallop
2044.1
2044.1
2044.1
Trot
659.73
659.73
Jumping
3213.42
3213.42
3213.42
3213.42
This mare has 1160 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

F 12181.97 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertF 12181.97 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 12181.97 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information