Cjcj

Seniority : 3157 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 23,652,759 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 16189.30

Stamina
583.435
1166.87
Speed
541.4955
1082.99
Dressage
2582.509
5165.02
Gallop
1819.829
3639.66
Trot
2127.5255
4255.05
Jumping
439.8545
879.71
Breed: LusitanoAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 463 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 06/10/2026
Producer: Cjcj Earnings: 777 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 02000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 16725.97
Stamina1968.00  Gallop3008.67
Speed1825.31  Trot3514.84
Dressage4269.12  Jumping2140.03
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1968
1968
1968
Speed
1825.31
1825.31
1825.31
Dressage
4269.12
4269.12
4269.12
4269.12
Gallop
3008.67
3008.67
3008.67
Trot
3514.84
3514.84
3514.84
3514.84
Jumping
2140.03
2140.03
2140.03
This horse has 1615 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring