Riding unicorn Irish Hunter Fleabitten Grey
13:00
Energy
59%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19566.89

Stamina
2601.976
5203.95
Speed
611.648
1223.30
Dressage
3093.981
6187.96
Gallop
2427.5285
4855.06
Trot
379.216
758.43
Jumping
669.093
1338.19
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 18 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 508 kg
Coat: Fleabitten Grey Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: Keilsänälänälwial Earnings: 920 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 18510.90
Stamina3971.24  Gallop3714.11
Speed2404.94  Trot1062.35
Dressage4725.56  Jumping2632.68
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3971.24
3971.24
3971.24
3971.24
Speed
2404.95
2404.95
2404.95
Dressage
4725.56
4725.56
4725.56
4725.56
4725.56
Gallop
3714.11
3714.11
3714.11
3714.11
Trot
1062.36
1062.36
Jumping
2632.68
2632.68
2632.68
This mare has 1795 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Точность is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Точность is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 19 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring