Maddi

Seniority : 3707 days
General ranking : 11ᵗʰ
Reserve : 846,462 equus
History of Owners
Foal Quarter Horse Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5362.54

Stamina
707.6165
1415.23
Speed
305.9255
611.85
Dressage
619.773
1239.55
Gallop
424.2995
848.60
Trot
145.838
291.68
Jumping
477.8195
955.64
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 116 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: Maddi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26261.22
Stamina6930.62  Gallop4155.72
Speed2996.33  Trot1428.38
Dressage6070.25  Jumping4679.92
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6930.62
6930.62
6930.62
6930.62
6930.62
6930.62
Speed
2996.33
2996.33
2996.33
Dressage
6070.25
6070.25
6070.25
6070.25
6070.25
Gallop
4155.72
4155.72
4155.72
4155.72
Trot
1428.38
1428.38
Jumping
4679.92
4679.92
4679.92
4679.92
4679.92
This mare has 2569 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

riding horse dark bay
F 26261.22 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF 26261.22 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 26261.22 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information