kelleighzye

Seniority : 2329 days
General ranking : 500ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,765,080 equus
History of Owners
crossoverjustdancedg
11:00
Energy
95%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 23354.00

Stamina
1970
3940.00
Speed
1985
3970.00
Dressage
1922
3844.00
Gallop
1955
3910.00
Trot
1960
3920.00
Jumping
1885
3770.00
Breed: DivineAge: 17 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 471 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 02/10/2026
Producer: kelleighzye Earnings: 142 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23350.00
Stamina3940.00  Gallop3910.00
Speed3970.00  Trot3920.00
Dressage3840.00  Jumping3770.00
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
3940
3940
3940
3940
Speed
3970
3970
3970
3970
Dressage
3840
3840
3840
3840
Gallop
3910
3910
3910
3910
Trot
3920
3920
3920
3920
Jumping
3770
3770
3770
3770
This horse has 2281 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xpinata3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Dr. Gigavolt is one of the Crossover Horses.

He's the result of a visit to the Just Dance game on Howrse.

He will offer you one scratch ticket when he wakes up each day.

Scratch it to get a gift:

  • clipping1 x Custom clip
  • skill points you can assign as desired to any of Dr. Gigavolt's skills

Dr. Gigavolt cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Dr. Gigavolt

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Dr. Gigavolt can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree