WillowMyst

Seniority : 4078 days
General ranking : 122ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 157,881,076 equus
History of Owners
teadarjeeling
11:15
Energy
88%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23330.00

Stamina
1970
3940.00
Speed
1975
3950.00
Dressage
1920
3840.00
Gallop
1955
3910.00
Trot
1960
3920.00
Jumping
1885
3770.00
Breed: DivineAge: 8 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 30/09/2026
Producer: WillowMyst Earnings: 19,279 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0366
Trotting race 0375
Cross-country 04109
Show jumping 0498
Dressage 061212
Genetic potential Total: 23330.00
Stamina3940.00  Gallop3910.00
Speed3950.00  Trot3920.00
Dressage3840.00  Jumping3770.00
BLUP:
79.04
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
3940
3940
3940
3940
Speed
3950
3950
3950
3950
Dressage
3840
3840
3840
3840
Gallop
3910
3910
3910
3910
Trot
3920
3920
3920
3920
Jumping
3770
3770
3770
3770
This horse has 2279 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Darjeeling Tea is one of the Tea Horses.

Give your horse something to drink to let his tea leaves steep.

Steep enough tea leaves and he'll give you: 40 40 passes

Darjeeling Tea cannot be sold.

You can increase his skills by using your Passes.

See a list of everyone who owns Darjeeling Tea

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th March 2027
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Darjeeling Tea can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree