shelisa44

Seniority : 964 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 17,501,252 equus
History of Owners
Foal Shetland Dark Bay
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1514.29

Stamina
85.587
171.17
Speed
144.193
288.39
Dressage
157.4825
314.96
Gallop
127.975
255.95
Trot
41.5995
83.20
Jumping
200.3055
400.61
Breed: ShetlandAge: 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 105 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: shelisa44

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7401.20
Stamina836.62  Gallop1250.98
Speed1409.51  Trot406.64
Dressage1539.42  Jumping1958.02
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
836.628
836.628
Speed
1409.51
1409.51
Dressage
1539.42
1539.42
Gallop
1250.98
1250.98
Trot
406.642
406.642
Jumping
1958.02
1958.02
1958.02
This horse has 682 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

M 7401 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertM 7401 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM 7401 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information