sleepmode

Seniority : 21 days
General ranking : 1140ᵗʰ
Reserve : 127,287 equus
History of Owners

Bilby Piñata

compagnonpinatabilby
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3707.23

Stamina
24.671
49.34
Speed
415.3525
830.71
Dressage
628.177
1256.35
Gallop
233.5395
467.08
Trot
43.7975
87.59
Jumping
508.078
1016.16
Breed: KWPNAge: 5 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 432 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 29/09/2026
Producer: sleepmode Earnings: 518 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0101
Trotting race 0033
Cross-country 0143
Show jumping 0011
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 5638.31
Stamina309.18  Gallop885.75
Speed1128.52  Trot609.82
Dressage1445.84  Jumping1259.19
BLUP:
-2.88
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
309.181
309.181
Speed
1128.52
1128.52
Dressage
1445.84
1445.84
Gallop
885.757
885.757
Trot
609.826
609.826
Jumping
1259.19
1259.19
This horse has 505 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring