Nighteyes

Seniority : 2569 days
General ranking : 72ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 5,184,373 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Roan
11:00
Energy
44%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9163.47

Stamina
301.744
603.49
Speed
1307.8255
2615.65
Dressage
1050.9015
2101.80
Gallop
227.5725
455.14
Trot
190.081
380.16
Jumping
1503.6105
3007.22
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 562 kg
Coat: Roan Born on: 28/09/2026
Producer: Nighteyes Earnings: 2,750 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0500
Trotting race 0500
Cross-country 0711
Show jumping 0323
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9339.41
Stamina1192.13  Gallop949.06
Speed2163.38  Trot806.80
Dressage1739.11  Jumping2488.92
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1192.13
1192.13
Speed
2163.38
2163.38
2163.38
Dressage
1739.11
1739.11
1739.11
Gallop
949.06
949.06
Trot
806.804
806.804
Jumping
2488.93
2488.93
2488.93
This horse has 876 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique2xblancrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougevert2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Bullseye! is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring