Maddi

Seniority : 3707 days
General ranking : 11ᵗʰ
Reserve : 846,567 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Quarter Horse Dun
14:00
Energy
17%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28274.83

Stamina
3750.848
7501.70
Speed
1608.743
3217.49
Dressage
3251.569
6503.14
Gallop
2232.4415
4464.88
Trot
770.604
1541.21
Jumping
2523.21
5046.42
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 10 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 499 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 26/09/2026
Producer: Maddi Earnings: 2,358 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01862
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02020
Genetic potential Total: 21602.47
Stamina5735.60  Gallop3411.09
Speed2455.96  Trot1172.44
Dressage4971.01  Jumping3856.37
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5735.6
5735.6
5735.6
5735.6
5735.6
Speed
2455.96
2455.96
2455.96
Dressage
4971.01
4971.01
4971.01
4971.01
4971.01
Gallop
3411.09
3411.09
3411.09
3411.09
Trot
1172.44
1172.44
Jumping
3856.37
3856.37
3856.37
3856.37
This horse has 2104 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

C is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring