Rommy

Seniority : 5751 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 759,666,030 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 26902.10

Stamina
4495.55
8991.10
Speed
1111.733
2223.47
Dressage
3533.5725
7067.15
Gallop
754.214
1508.43
Trot
362.0855
724.17
Jumping
3193.8955
6387.79
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 488 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 24/09/2026
Producer: Rommy Earnings: 600 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 01901
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25869.96
Stamina6859.50  Gallop2956.06
Speed4366.68  Trot1407.91
Dressage5399.72  Jumping4880.09
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6859.5
6859.5
6859.5
6859.5
6859.5
6859.5
Speed
4366.68
4366.68
4366.68
4366.68
Dressage
5399.72
5399.72
5399.72
5399.72
5399.72
Gallop
2956.06
2956.06
2956.06
Trot
1407.91
1407.91
Jumping
4880.09
4880.09
4880.09
4880.09
4880.09
This horse has 2529 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xvioletblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xviolet2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

94> 25869.96 MB is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring