Riding Horse Irish Hunter Bay
13:00
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25164.14

Stamina
3408.8435
6817.69
Speed
691.4925
1382.98
Dressage
4089.8845
8179.77
Gallop
3181.4195
6362.84
Trot
442.5475
885.10
Jumping
767.882
1535.76
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 491 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 24/09/2026
Producer: Keilsänälänälwial Earnings: 849 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26354.36
Stamina5646.73  Gallop5271.19
Speed3388.41  Trot1505.67
Dressage6776.90  Jumping3765.46
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5646.73
5646.73
5646.73
5646.73
5646.73
Speed
3388.41
3388.41
3388.41
3388.41
Dressage
6776.9
6776.9
6776.9
6776.9
6776.9
6776.9
Gallop
5271.19
5271.19
5271.19
5271.19
5271.19
Trot
1505.67
1505.67
Jumping
3765.46
3765.46
3765.46
3765.46
This horse has 2578 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Я Проиграл? is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Я Проиграл? is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring