shelisa44

Seniority : 969 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 17,794,100 equus
History of Owners
Foal Brumby Cherry bay
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2044.32

Stamina
207.6765
415.35
Speed
263.407
526.81
Dressage
57.86
115.72
Gallop
212.917
425.83
Trot
96.7695
193.54
Jumping
183.532
367.06
Breed: BrumbyAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 158 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: shelisa44

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9991.81
Stamina2030.07  Gallop2081.30
Speed2574.85  Trot945.93
Dressage565.59  Jumping1794.06
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2030.07
2030.07
2030.07
Speed
2574.85
2574.85
2574.85
Dressage
565.591
565.591
Gallop
2081.3
2081.3
2081.3
Trot
945.939
945.939
Jumping
1794.06
1794.06
1794.06
This mare has 943 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

F 9991 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertF 9991 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 9991 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information