Cjcj

Seniority : 3146 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,414,835 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Bay
13:45
Energy
16%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24987.91

Stamina
4165.555
8331.11
Speed
606.3875
1212.78
Dressage
3649.632
7299.26
Gallop
838.9525
1677.90
Trot
420.966
841.93
Jumping
2812.4625
5624.93
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 472 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 22/09/2026
Producer: Cjcj Earnings: 820 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26218.57
Stamina6919.39  Gallop4149.02
Speed2991.98  Trot1425.91
Dressage6060.95  Jumping4671.32
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6919.39
6919.39
6919.39
6919.39
6919.39
6919.39
Speed
2991.98
2991.98
2991.98
Dressage
6060.95
6060.95
6060.95
6060.95
6060.95
Gallop
4149.02
4149.02
4149.02
4149.02
Trot
1425.91
1425.91
Jumping
4671.32
4671.32
4671.32
4671.32
4671.32
This horse has 2565 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xbleu2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring