Ravenly

Seniority : 20 days
General ranking : 2126ᵗʰ
Reserve : 42,995 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dapple Grey
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 594.17

Stamina
40.483
80.97
Speed
60.728
121.46
Dressage
58.7405
117.48
Gallop
68.423
136.85
Trot
20.268
40.54
Jumping
48.444
96.89
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 303 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 15/09/2026
Producer: Ravenly

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6658.53
Stamina894.97  Gallop1559.44
Speed1376.43  Trot414.22
Dressage1329.16  Jumping1084.30
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
894.972
894.972
Speed
1376.43
1376.43
Dressage
1329.16
1329.16
Gallop
1559.44
1559.44
Trot
414.223
414.223
Jumping
1084.3
1084.3
This mare has 608 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

F is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information