Foal Hanoverian Flaxen Chestnut
19:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 650.06

Stamina
38.24
76.48
Speed
61.179
122.36
Dressage
66.8565
133.71
Gallop
55.1015
110.20
Trot
20.032
40.06
Jumping
83.622
167.24
Breed: HanoverianAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 285 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 15/09/2026
Producer: Jh258456000

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5399.59
Stamina617.81  Gallop916.39
Speed1024.02  Trot295.39
Dressage1124.54  Jumping1421.42
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
617.819
617.819
Speed
1024.02
1024.02
Dressage
1124.54
1124.54
Gallop
916.394
916.394
Trot
295.397
295.397
Jumping
1421.42
1421.42
This horse has 483 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Flash is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertFlash will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFlash will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information