dued

Seniority : 35 days
General ranking : 1678ᵗʰ
Reserve : 87,809 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Shagya Arabian Black
23:30
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2446.31

Stamina
317.987
635.97
Speed
198.153
396.31
Dressage
268.0655
536.13
Gallop
100.0195
200.04
Trot
119.981
239.96
Jumping
218.95
437.90
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 475 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 14/09/2026
Producer: dued Earnings: 1,210 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0011
Cross-country 0321
Show jumping 0100
Dressage 0200
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina725.87  Gallop236.61
Speed457.50  Trot283.83
Dressage567.94  Jumping489.25
BLUP:
51.20
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Shagya Arabian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
725.87
725.87
Speed
457.5
457.5
Dressage
567.94
567.94
Gallop
236.61
236.61
Trot
283.83
283.83
Jumping
489.25
489.25
This horse has 218 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Champion is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Champion is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring