10:00
Energy
33%
Health
28%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 552.70

Stamina
46.716
93.43
Speed
72.959
145.92
Dressage
57.774
115.55
Gallop
52.183
104.37
Trot
15.158
30.32
Jumping
31.558
63.12
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 329 kg
Coat: Bay Tobiano Born on: 13/09/2026
Producer: cat.oring

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina467.16  Gallop521.83
Speed728.35  Trot151.58
Dressage576.50  Jumping315.58
BLUP:
-4.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Paint Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
467.16
467.16
Speed
728.35
728.35
Dressage
576.5
576.5
Gallop
521.83
521.83
Trot
151.58
Jumping
315.58
315.58
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Mother Hen is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring