Foal Lipizzan Cherry bay
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: LipizzanAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 123 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 18/09/2026
Producer: cnb

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 4162.00
Stamina656.04  Gallop741.58
Speed963.58  Trot475.02
Dressage1094.64  Jumping231.12
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
656.049
656.049
Speed
963.588
963.588
Dressage
1094.64
1094.64
Gallop
741.58
741.58
Trot
475.02
475.02
Jumping
231.125
231.125
This mare has 360 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Light Grey
AP is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAP will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAP will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information