Swiper

Seniority : 2464 days
General ranking : 120ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,020,402 equus
History of Owners
Foal Highland Pony Dun
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 342.32

Stamina
41.3535
82.71
Speed
29.3155
58.63
Dressage
26.6695
53.34
Gallop
20.882
41.76
Trot
24.319
48.64
Jumping
28.623
57.25
Breed: Highland PonyAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 7.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 80 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 22/09/2026
Producer: Swiper

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7226.86
Stamina1746.04  Gallop881.68
Speed1237.77  Trot1026.81
Dressage1126.04  Jumping1208.52
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1746.04
1746.04
1746.04
Speed
1237.77
1237.77
Dressage
1126.04
1126.04
Gallop
881.683
881.683
Trot
1026.81
1026.81
Jumping
1208.52
1208.52
This mare has 665 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Unicorn pony Dun
Fail is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFail will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFail will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information