Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
12:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26867.04

Stamina
2318.9135
4637.83
Speed
2626.5515
5253.10
Dressage
3408.8145
6817.63
Gallop
639.229
1278.46
Trot
325.263
650.53
Jumping
4114.7495
8229.50
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 493 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 09/09/2026
Producer: Sapphireinoz4321 Earnings: 920 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24450.52
Stamina3844.35  Gallop2777.32
Speed4355.46  Trot1327.38
Dressage5650.34  Jumping6495.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3844.35
3844.35
3844.35
3844.35
Speed
4355.46
4355.46
4355.46
4355.46
Dressage
5650.34
5650.34
5650.34
5650.34
5650.34
Gallop
2777.32
2777.32
2777.32
Trot
1327.38
1327.38
Jumping
6495.67
6495.67
6495.67
6495.67
6495.67
6495.67
This horse has 2388 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

24450.52 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring