Tredecim

Seniority : 36 days
General ranking : 2518ᵗʰ
Reserve : 182,721 equus
History of Owners
15:30
Energy
68%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1610.59

Stamina
33.456
66.91
Speed
85.44
170.88
Dressage
273.6765
547.35
Gallop
189.559
379.12
Trot
16.882
33.76
Jumping
206.2835
412.57
Breed: ShetlandAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 307 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 06/09/2026
Producer: Tredecim Earnings: 81 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0001
Show jumping 0023
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina315.86  Gallop467.16
Speed521.83  Trot151.57
Dressage576.50  Jumping728.08
BLUP:
25.55
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Shetland
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
315.86
315.86
Speed
521.83
521.83
Dressage
576.5
576.5
Gallop
467.16
467.16
Trot
151.57
Jumping
728.08
728.08
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
20th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring