wildley

Seniority : 5403 days
General ranking : 126ᵗʰ
Reserve : 12,268,684 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Light Grey
22:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2086.84

Stamina
119.752
239.50
Speed
218.206
436.41
Dressage
196.0925
392.19
Gallop
274.129
548.26
Trot
58.478
116.96
Jumping
176.761
353.52
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 241 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 17/09/2026
Producer: wildley

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9925.95
Stamina1129.83  Gallop2625.07
Speed2083.42  Trot536.37
Dressage1869.24  Jumping1682.01
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1129.84
1129.84
Speed
2083.42
2083.42
2083.42
Dressage
1869.24
1869.24
1869.24
Gallop
2625.07
2625.07
2625.07
Trot
536.37
536.37
Jumping
1682.01
1682.01
1682.01
This horse has 935 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
10th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertAllGreekToMe. will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAllGreekToMe. will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year right now!

Information