Foal Arabian Horse Fleabitten Grey
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 4767.44

Stamina
497.6855
995.37
Speed
630.899
1261.80
Dressage
450.067
900.13
Gallop
402.5665
805.13
Trot
129.8605
259.72
Jumping
272.643
545.29
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Fleabitten Grey Born on: 05/09/2026
Producer: HimuraClan013

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 22942.44
Stamina4790.04  Gallop3874.55
Speed6072.17  Trot1249.85
Dressage4331.72  Jumping2624.09
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4790.04
4790.04
4790.04
4790.04
4790.04
Speed
6072.17
6072.17
6072.17
6072.17
6072.17
Dressage
4331.73
4331.73
4331.73
4331.73
Gallop
3874.55
3874.55
3874.55
3874.55
Trot
1249.86
1249.86
Jumping
2624.09
2624.09
2624.09
This mare has 2238 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

riding horse ghost rider
HinokamiKagura22942 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertHinokamiKagura22942 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertHinokamiKagura22942 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information