Rommy

Seniority : 5753 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 760,045,688 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Flaxen Chestnut
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 26816.16

Stamina
4478.1425
8956.28
Speed
1112.331
2224.66
Dressage
3522.195
7044.39
Gallop
754.791
1509.58
Trot
357.259
714.52
Jumping
3183.362
6366.72
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 30/08/2026
Producer: Rommy Earnings: 451 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25729.86
Stamina6822.19  Gallop2940.93
Speed4343.33  Trot1400.60
Dressage5369.98  Jumping4852.83
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6822.19
6822.19
6822.19
6822.19
6822.19
6822.19
Speed
4343.33
4343.33
4343.33
4343.33
Dressage
5369.98
5369.98
5369.98
5369.98
5369.98
Gallop
2940.93
2940.93
2940.93
Trot
1400.6
1400.6
Jumping
4852.83
4852.83
4852.83
4852.83
4852.83
This horse has 2517 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

81> 25729.86 MB is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring