19:30
Energy
13%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34318.62

Stamina
4870.4065
9740.81
Speed
3192.7545
6385.51
Dressage
3861.9495
7723.90
Gallop
1875.532
3751.06
Trot
2118.999
4238.00
Jumping
1239.668
2479.34
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 26 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 475 kg
Coat: Bay Tovero Born on: 30/08/2026
Producer: Ɓʟᴀᴄᴋᴡᴀᴛᴇʀ Earnings: 42,013 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26004.28
Stamina6867.54  Gallop2851.42
Speed4859.38  Trot3222.56
Dressage5825.76  Jumping2377.62
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6867.54
6867.54
6867.54
6867.54
6867.54
6867.54
Speed
4859.38
4859.38
4859.38
4859.38
4859.38
Dressage
5825.76
5825.76
5825.76
5825.76
5825.76
Gallop
2851.42
2851.42
2851.42
Trot
3222.56
3222.56
3222.56
3222.56
Jumping
2377.62
2377.62
2377.62
This horse has 2543 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, speed: +7, dressage: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoescuttingHeracles' Horseshoe Cutting

stamina: +14, speed: +6, dressage: +10

compagnonpigPig

stamina: +18


Grand Prix

October 2026
coupewestern1 coupewestern2 coupewestern2
September 2026
coupewestern1 coupewestern1 coupewestern1 coupewestern1 coupewestern1

Equestrian Centre

ꜱᴡᴏʀᴅ ᴏꜰ ᴅᴀᴍᴏᴄʟᴇꜱ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ꜱᴡᴏʀᴅ ᴏꜰ ᴅᴀᴍᴏᴄʟᴇꜱ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
ꜱᴡᴏʀᴅ ᴏꜰ ᴅᴀᴍᴏᴄʟᴇꜱ is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring