melow03

Seniority : 4950 days
General ranking : 17ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,721,740 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Brumby Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26286.57

Stamina
2662.635
5325.27
Speed
3379.1265
6758.25
Dressage
750.52
1501.04
Gallop
2748.138
5496.28
Trot
1241.653
2483.31
Jumping
2361.2145
4722.43
Breed: BrumbyAge: 8 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 30/08/2026
Producer: peppees Earnings: 2,851 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0212
Cutting 0000
Trail class 01710
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 21787.69
Stamina4419.08  Gallop4552.80
Speed5602.00  Trot2056.29
Dressage1239.64  Jumping3917.88
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4419.08
4419.08
4419.08
4419.08
Speed
5602
5602
5602
5602
5602
Dressage
1239.64
1239.64
Gallop
4552.8
4552.8
4552.8
4552.8
Trot
2056.29
2056.29
2056.29
Jumping
3917.88
3917.88
3917.88
3917.88
This mare has 2121 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xvioletblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xviolet2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

filly is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 9 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring