17:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 847.65

Stamina
36.436
72.87
Speed
169.7485
339.50
Dressage
65.4535
130.91
Gallop
51.5665
103.13
Trot
20.0075
40.02
Jumping
80.6105
161.22
Breed: ShetlandAge: 6 years 4 months
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 322 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 28/08/2026
Producer: Australian Pharaoh

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

golden apple

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina315.86  Gallop467.16
Speed521.83  Trot151.57
Dressage576.50  Jumping728.08
BLUP:
-34.08
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Shetland
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
315.86
315.86
Speed
521.83
521.83
Dressage
576.5
576.5
Gallop
467.16
467.16
Trot
151.57
Jumping
728.08
728.08
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 1* straw

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 7 years
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring