Maddi

Seniority : 3710 days
General ranking : 11ᵗʰ
Reserve : 874,439 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 33944.21

Stamina
4717.4935
9434.99
Speed
3168.2515
6336.50
Dressage
3804.5465
7609.09
Gallop
1860.9815
3721.96
Trot
2102.799
4205.60
Jumping
1318.0345
2636.07
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Born on: 25/08/2026
Producer: Maddi Earnings: 3,528 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0100
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25959.76
Stamina6855.95  Gallop2846.16
Speed4850.87  Trot3216.99
Dressage5816.09  Jumping2373.69
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6855.95
6855.95
6855.95
6855.95
6855.95
6855.95
Speed
4850.87
4850.87
4850.87
4850.87
4850.87
Dressage
5816.09
5816.09
5816.09
5816.09
5816.09
Gallop
2846.16
2846.16
2846.16
Trot
3216.99
3216.99
3216.99
3216.99
Jumping
2373.7
2373.7
2373.7
This mare has 2539 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xvertblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

F 25959.76 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 25959.76 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring