Rommy

Seniority : 5743 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 758,493,043 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Nokota Black
10:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30412.74

Stamina
1829.5555
3659.11
Speed
680.2725
1360.55
Dressage
4465.4305
8930.86
Gallop
944.522
1889.04
Trot
3810.0395
7620.08
Jumping
3476.5505
6953.10
Breed: NokotaAge: 22 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 453 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 21/08/2026
Producer: Rommy Earnings: 1,387 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 01200
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25639.82
Stamina3392.44  Gallop1537.00
Speed2881.18  Trot5738.33
Dressage6790.39  Jumping5300.48
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3392.44
3392.44
3392.44
3392.44
Speed
2881.18
2881.18
2881.18
Dressage
6790.39
6790.39
6790.39
6790.39
6790.39
6790.39
Gallop
1537
1537
Trot
5738.33
5738.33
5738.33
5738.33
5738.33
Jumping
5300.48
5300.48
5300.48
5300.48
5300.48
This mare has 2508 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapiswestern2xnoirrose2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirrose2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrose2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

heracleshorseshoestrailclassHeracles' Horseshoe Trail class

dressage: +14, trot: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

F 25639.82 B is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 23 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring